Kardinya Hall
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Equipment
Kardinya Hall
Rooms
Main Hall
Meeting Room
Kitchen
August 2024 - Kardinya Hall - Main Hall
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
04:00pm~06:00pm Aurora Allied Health
07:00pm~08:00pm Choo La La
2
09:30am~11:00am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
11:30am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
3
09:30am~10:30am Ming Low
11:00am~12:30pm Gehan Perera
03:00pm~05:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
4
08:00am~10:00am Hall Cleaning
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
01:30pm~03:00pm ViVoDance
5
08:30am~09:30am Elisa Anelli
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Dr. Chris Moore
06:30pm~07:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
08:15pm~09:15pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
6
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:00pm~01:00pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
7
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
06:00pm~07:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
07:30pm~09:30pm Hock (Jackson) LIM
8
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
04:00pm~06:00pm Aurora Allied Health
07:00pm~08:00pm Choo La La
9
09:30am~11:00am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
11:30am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
10
09:30am~10:30am Ming Low
11:00am~12:30pm Gehan Perera
03:00pm~05:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
11
08:00am~10:00am Hall Cleaning
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
01:00pm~05:00pm ViVoDance
12
08:30am~09:30am Elisa Anelli
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Dr. Chris Moore
06:30pm~07:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
08:15pm~09:15pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
13
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:00pm~01:00pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
14
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
06:00pm~07:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
07:30pm~09:30pm Hock (Jackson) LIM
15
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
04:00pm~06:00pm Aurora Allied Health
07:00pm~08:00pm Choo La La
16
09:30am~11:00am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
11:30am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
17
09:30am~10:30am Ming Low
11:00am~12:30pm Gehan Perera
03:00pm~05:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
06:00pm~====> Kardinya Net Ball Club
18
08:00am~10:00am Hall Cleaning
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
01:30pm~03:00pm ViVoDance
19
08:30am~09:30am Elisa Anelli
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Dr. Chris Moore
06:30pm~07:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
08:15pm~09:15pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
20
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:00pm~01:00pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
21
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
06:00pm~07:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
07:30pm~09:30pm Hock (Jackson) LIM
22
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
04:00pm~06:00pm Aurora Allied Health
07:00pm~08:00pm Choo La La
23
09:30am~11:00am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
11:30am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
24
09:30am~10:30am Ming Low
11:00am~12:30pm Gehan Perera
03:00pm~05:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
06:00pm~08:00pm Zumba Fitness Masterclass
25
08:00am~10:00am Hall Cleaning
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
12:00pm~04:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
26
08:30am~09:30am Elisa Anelli
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Dr. Chris Moore
06:30pm~07:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
08:15pm~09:15pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
27
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:00pm~01:00pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
28
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
06:00pm~07:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
07:30pm~09:30pm Hock (Jackson) LIM
29
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
04:00pm~06:00pm Aurora Allied Health
07:00pm~08:00pm Choo La La
30
09:30am~11:00am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
11:30am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
31
09:30am~10:30am Ming Low
11:00am~12:30pm Gehan Perera
03:00pm~05:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
06:30pm~09:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
External
Internal
July 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
View Day:
15 Aug
|
16 Aug
|
17 Aug
|
18 Aug
|
19 Aug
|
20 Aug
|
[
21 Aug
]
|
22 Aug
|
23 Aug
|
24 Aug
|
25 Aug
|
26 Aug
|
27 Aug
|
28 Aug
View Week:
22 Jul
|
29 Jul
|
05 Aug
|
12 Aug
|
[
19 Aug
]
|
26 Aug
|
02 Sep
|
09 Sep
|
16 Sep
View Month:
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
[
Aug 2024
]
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024
|
Nov 2024
|
Dec 2024
|
Jan 2025
|
Feb 2025