Kardinya Hall
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Equipment
Kardinya Hall
Rooms
Main Hall
Meeting Room
Kitchen
November 2020 - Kardinya Hall - Main Hall
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
05:00pm~07:00pm jaya Badminton Group
2
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Willagee Health Centre
08:30pm~10:00pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
3
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:30pm~01:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
4
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
5
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
06:30pm~08:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
6
10:00am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
7
09:30am~11:00am Ming Low
02:30pm~04:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
8
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
05:00pm~07:00pm jaya Badminton Group
9
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Willagee Health Centre
08:30pm~10:00pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
10
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:30pm~01:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
11
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
12
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
06:30pm~08:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
13
10:00am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
14
09:30am~11:00am Ming Low
02:30pm~04:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
15
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
16
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Willagee Health Centre
08:30pm~10:00pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
17
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:30pm~01:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
18
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
19
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
06:30pm~08:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
20
10:00am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
21
09:30am~11:00am Ming Low
02:30pm~04:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
22
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
23
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Willagee Health Centre
08:30pm~10:00pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
24
08:30am~10:00am Prime Movers
10:00am~11:30am BC Jammers - Betty Hu
12:30pm~01:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
07:00pm~08:00pm Zumba
25
10:00am~12:00pm Janice Hoh
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
26
09:15am~10:45am Prime Movers
11:15am~01:15pm ViVoDance
06:30pm~08:30pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
27
10:00am~12:30pm BC Jammers - Betty Hu
01:00pm~02:00pm Jumma Prayer
08:00pm~10:00pm Sunshine Social Club
28
09:30am~11:00am Ming Low
02:30pm~04:00pm Perth Soo Bahk Do
29
10:30am~11:45am Amit Rudra
30
10:00am~12:00pm ViVoDance
05:00pm~06:00pm Willagee Health Centre
08:30pm~10:00pm Lay Eng Ong Dance
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
External
Internal
October 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
View Day:
05 Nov
|
06 Nov
|
07 Nov
|
08 Nov
|
09 Nov
|
10 Nov
|
[
11 Nov
]
|
12 Nov
|
13 Nov
|
14 Nov
|
15 Nov
|
16 Nov
|
17 Nov
|
18 Nov
View Week:
12 Oct
|
19 Oct
|
26 Oct
|
02 Nov
|
[
09 Nov
]
|
16 Nov
|
23 Nov
|
30 Nov
|
07 Dec
View Month:
Sep 2020
|
Oct 2020
|
[
Nov 2020
]
|
Dec 2020
|
Jan 2021
|
Feb 2021
|
Mar 2021
|
Apr 2021
|
May 2021